No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Date !! Place !! Competition !! Category !! Title !! Remarks | ! Date !! Place !! Competition !! Category !! Title !! Remarks | ||
|- | |||
| 2025/05/05 || 1st || [[8thRC]] || || [[jubeat]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2024/02/24 || 1st || [[7thRC]] || || [[jubeat]] || | | 2024/02/24 || 1st || [[7thRC]] || || [[jubeat]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2024/02/23 || 1st || [[jubeatech2024]] || || [[jubeat]] || As team "任三郎" ("''Ninzaburo''") with [[Koba| | | 2024/02/23 || 1st || [[jubeatech2024]] || || [[jubeat]] || As team "任三郎" ("''Ninzaburo''") with [[Koba|MP*R.K-B]] and [[Ooki|OOKI.BKN]] (cancelled) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023/11/25 || 1st || [[KONAMI Arcade Championship(2023) | KAC(2023)]] || || [[jubeat]] || | | 2023/11/25 || 1st || [[KONAMI Arcade Championship(2023) | KAC(2023)]] || || [[jubeat]] || | ||
Latest revision as of 11:19, 5 May 2025
颯 (Sou) / INTEGRAL
About
Achievements
| Date | Place | Competition | Category | Title | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/05/05 | 1st | 8thRC | jubeat | ||
| 2024/02/24 | 1st | 7thRC | jubeat | ||
| 2024/02/23 | 1st | jubeatech2024 | jubeat | As team "任三郎" ("Ninzaburo") with MP*R.K-B and OOKI.BKN (cancelled) | |
| 2023/11/25 | 1st | KAC(2023) | jubeat | ||
| 2022/02/11 | 2nd | The 10th KAC | jubeat |