| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ 1st (China)<br/>[https://osu.ppy.sh/beatmapsets/1923261#mania/3970284 <nowiki>Hinatabi Bitter Sweets - Hana no Yakusoku (SurfChu85) [a blooming promise]</nowiki>] | |+ 1st (China)<br/>[https://osu.ppy.sh/beatmapsets/1923261#mania/3970284 <nowiki>Hinatabi Bitter Sweets - Hana no Yakusoku (SurfChu85) [a blooming promise]</nowiki>] | ||
! colspan="2", style="text-align:center;" | ✅ China !! colspan="2", style="text-align:center;" | France | ! !! colspan="2", style="text-align:center;" | ✅ China !! colspan="2", style="text-align:center;" | France | ||
|- | |- | ||
! <nowiki>[Crz]Satori</nowiki> !! tyrcs !! <nowiki>[RUE]Clamati</nowiki> !! jaremkyurem | ! !! <nowiki>[Crz]Satori</nowiki> !! tyrcs !! <nowiki>[RUE]Clamati</nowiki> !! jaremkyurem | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 976137 | ! Score | ||
| 976137 || 989153 || 930510 || 973817 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Accuracy | |||
| 99.59% || 99.66% || 98.88% || 99.37% | |||
|- | |||
! Total Score | |||
| colspan="2", style="text-align:center;" | 1965290 || colspan="2", style="text-align:center;" | 1904327 | | colspan="2", style="text-align:center;" | 1965290 || colspan="2", style="text-align:center;" | 1904327 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:47, 22 January 2023
MWC 7K 2023
About
osu!mania 7K World Cup 2023 is the official country-based osu!mania 7key tournament.
Grand Finals
Final
Semifinals
Quarterfinals
Round of 16
1. China vs France
China 5 - 0 France
| China | fishbowl feat. Yukichikasaku/men - Shinkai (Rio1-) [Ocean] |
| France | M2U - Wake Me Up! (feat. Narae) (Kawawa) [Kim_GodSSI's God Narae] |
| ✅ China | France | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [Crz]Satori | tyrcs | [RUE]Clamati | jaremkyurem | |
| Score | 976137 | 989153 | 930510 | 973817 |
| Accuracy | 99.59% | 99.66% | 98.88% | 99.37% |
| Total Score | 1965290 | 1904327 | ||
| ✅ China | France | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| [Crz]Satori | tyrcs | [RUE]Clamati | Elementaires |
| 994952 99.84% (Perfect) |
983115 99.62% |
986128 99.72% |
983895 99.65% |
| 1978067 | 1970023 | ||
| ✅ China | France | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| [Crz]Satori | tyrcs | [RUE]Clamati | Elementaires |
| 988640 99.65% (Perfect) |
980570 99.51% |
960544 98.97% |
940115 98.64% |
| 1969210 | 1900659 | ||
| ✅ China | France | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| QingJiDing | tyrcs | [RUE]Clamati | Elementaires |
| 987771 99.62% (Perfect) |
987119 99.60% (Perfect) |
981571 99.44% |
969739 99.27% |
| 1974890 | 1951310 | ||
| ✅ China | France | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| QingJiDing | VanWilder | [RUE]Clamati | MillaMaxwelle |
| 982108 99.45% (Perfect) |
966087 99.12% |
943341 98.73% |
952961 98.81% |
| 1948195 | 1896302 | ||
2. South Korea vs Vietnam
South Korea 5 - 0 Vietnam
| South Korea | Hinatabi Bitter Sweets - Hana no Yakusoku (SurfChu85) [a blooming promise] |
| Vietnam | Sobrem x Silentroom - Random (_Stan) [Concentrate] |
| ✅ South Korea | Vietnam | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 0133 | _Ennill | _Moni_ | _Hitori_ |
| 999503 99.98% (Perfect) |
997434 99.92% |
976908 99.55% |
974148 99.49% |
| 1996937 | 1951056 | ||
| ✅ South Korea | Vietnam | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| dressurf | 0133 | _Moni_ | Jasver |
| 995110 99.85% (Perfect) |
985403 99.73% |
919954 98.59% |
904077 97.86% |
| 1980513 | 1824031 | ||
| ✅ South Korea | Vietnam | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| yz1155 | _Ennill | _Hitori_ | _Moni_ |
| 991964 99.75% |
984223 99.51% |
945075 98.65% |
868162 97.29% |
| 1976187 | 1813237 | ||
| ✅South Korea | Vietnam | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| dressurf | 0133 | _Hitori_ | Jasver |
| 994369 99.82% (Perfect) |
985385 99.78% |
9392691 98.68% |
880828 97.50% |
| 1979754 | 1820097 | ||
| ✅South Korea | Vietnam | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| yz1155 | 0133 | _Hitori_ | _Moni_ |
| 989790 99.68% |
986344 99.69% |
954575 99.04% |
895328 97.71% |
| 1976134 | 1849903 | ||